B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 SI

Manufacturer: B&W International
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 SI
from £84.08to £99.493 offersManufacturer: B&W International
• Outdoor Case
• Suitable for: DJI Osmo X3 + accessories
• 1 compartment(s)
• Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
• Stackable
• Waterproof, dustproof, airtight
• Air pressure equalization valve
• Volume 11.7 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 3000 with Cubed Foam - Black - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H25G5JG
Dimensions (L x W x H): 36.5 x 29.5 x 17 cm Two eyelets for additional padlocks Rubberised carry handle Super stable and stackable Dustproof, airtight, waterproof
prodImage
£84.08
Shipping: Free
B&W outdoor.cases type 3000 with pre-cut foam (SI) - The Original B07JP1ND9S
Case made from impact-resistant polypropylene (PP), extremely stable and stackable, dust proof, waterproof, usable internal dimensions of the empty case: 330 x 235 x 150 (110/40) mm Temperature resistant from -30 °C to + 80 °C, automatic pressure balance valve, breathable, whilst remaining water from Two loops for additional padlocks (diameter 7 mm) outdoor case made of polypropylene
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
B&W Outdoor Transport Case - Type 3000 with Cubed Foam - Yellow - Waterproof according to IP67 Certification, Dustproof, Virtually Indestructible B00H3R58SW
Case made of high impact polypropylene (PP), ruggedised and stackable, waterproof and dustproof to IP67 Usable inside dimensions (empty) 330 x 235 x 155 mm Temperature ranging from -40C to +80C, pressure relief valve, easy grip handle, easy open and close latches, padlockable eyelets, 30 year warranty Optional accessories; pre-cut foam (part no. SI/3000), padded divider (part no. RPD/3000), carrying strap (part no. CS/3000), lid pocket (part no. LP/3000), mesh bag (part no. MB/3000), panel frame (part no. PF/3000) Available in colours black and yellow
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: DJI Osmo X3 + accessories
1 compartment(s)
Temperature range from -30°C to +80°C
Stackable
Waterproof, dustproof, airtight
Air pressure equalization valve
Volume 11.7 l
Internal dimensions: W330 mm x H235 mm x D150 mm
Dimensions
Dimensions:D170 mm x H295 mm x W365 mm
Weight:1.7 kg
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 SI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Air Carrying Bag
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£73.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya Battle-System
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 SI
Amazon EU
prodImage
£84.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel