DJI FPV Remote Control 3

Price History
• DJI FPV Remote Controller 3
• Modes: Normal, Sport, Manual
• For Advanced Pilots
• Integrated Antenna
• Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
30.5mm HAKRC F722 DJI Version 3~6S Flight Controller FPV Multirotor Compatible with DJI Air Unit
Description: Brand:HAKRC Item Name: F722 DJI Version FC Size:36x36mm Mounting Hole: 30.5x30.5mm ï4mm Weight: 6g Processor: STM32F722RET6 Gyro:...
prodImage
£88.78
£92.63
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Lowest total price
Wejoy Brushless Gimbal Camera Motor & Controller for DJI Phantom Gopro 3 FPV
Features: 1. Simple structure and light weight,CNC aluminum alloy structure 2. Brushless motor direct drive 3. With anti-vibration...
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 B0CS6JCX2W
Supports Manual mode, suited for advanced users to practice and master more sophisticated skills Compatibility: DJI Avata 360, DJI Neo 2, DJI Avata 2, DJI Neo, DJI O4 Air Unit Pro, DJI O4 Air Unit, DJI O3 Air Unit In the Box: DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 × 1, DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 Control Sticks (Pair) × 1, L-shaped Screwdriver × 1 For a tailored control stick feel, it is recommended to use the included screwdriver for adjustments. For more details, check the manual or tutorial videos DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 is compatible with a variety of simulators including Liftoff, Uncrashed, DCL, and The Drone Racing League
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
DJI CP.RC.00000024.01. Product type: Remote control Brand compatibility: DJI Product colour: Grey. Battery life (max): 10 h Battery recharge time: 2 h. Width: 119 mm Depth: 165 mm Height: 62 mm. Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s) 388322
Engineered for DJI O4 video transmission with an integrated antenna design it is lighter than its predecessor and boasts a longer operating time. The control sticks are extended by 2 mm catering to single and dual-fingered control. In addition to Normal and Sport modes the DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 offers Manual mode better suited for advanced players to practice and master more sophisticated skills. Tips 1. For a tailored control stick feel it is recommended to use the included screwdriver for adjustments. For more details check the manual or tutorial videos. 2. DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 is compatible with a variety of simulators including Liftoff Uncrashed DCL and The Drone Racing League.
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 gray
DJI FPV Remote Controller 3 gray, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£194.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wejoy Black FPV 2 Axle Brushless Gimbal With Controller For DJI Phantom GoPro 3 4
Features: Upgrade to high-quality brushless PTZ control panel, chips are original chip, increase the supply anti-reverse polarity protection,
prodImage
£94.79
Shipping: Free
WB37 Battery for DJI Inspire 3 RC Plus Cendence CrystalSky FPV Controller Monitor 1pcs
Single replacement battery, sold as. Simple, reliable power when you need a direct swap for a compatible device. Key benefits Ready replacement:...
prodImage
£99.08
Shipping: Free
30.5*30.5mm HAKRC F722 DJI Stack 45A F7 3-6S Flight Controller Betaflight_4.1.0_MATEK722se with BLHeliSuite ESC for RC FPV Racing Drone
Specification: Brand: HAKRC Item Name:F722 DJI 45A Stack Packing Size:î 62*33 mm Stack Weight: 25g Packing Weight: 30g Flight Controller:...
prodImage
£130.38
£134.23
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Water Resistant Drone Bag Shockproof Hard Case Backpack For DJI FPV AVATA Air 3S Remote Controller Battery Accessories, Portable YKK Zipper
This Water Resistant Drone Bag is your essential travel partner for safeguarding your DJI FPV, AVATA, Air 3S, and other compatible devices. Designed...
prodImage
£163.26
Shipping: Free
STARTRC Avata 2 Case,Waterproof Carrying Hard Case for DJI Avata 2 Fly More Combo with DJI Goggles 3/RC Motion 3/FPV Remote Controller 3,Battery LVJP-1139785-FBM
Features 【Custom Design】STARTRC hard case is specially designed for DJI Avata 2 fly more combo with DJI Goggles 3/RC Motion 3/FPV Remote...
prodImage
£214.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DJI FPV Remote Controller 3
Modes: Normal, Sport, Manual
For Advanced Pilots
Integrated Antenna
Dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI RC-N3 remote control
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
prodImage
£88.78
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£91.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel