Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel

Manufacturer: Carson
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
from £104.95to £119.999 offersManufacturer: Carson
• Remote control
• Number of channels: 6
• Frequency: 2.4 GHz
• Set consisting of: transmitter, receiver
• Nominal Voltage: 4.8 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARSON Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx C501006
CARSON Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx C501006, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
Carson 500501006 FS Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz - 6 Channel Remote Control with Receiver for Model Vehicles such as RC Cars and Ships, Black B00TFNBY30
Universal remote control - The FS Reflex Stick II is the ideal RC remote control for all beginners and advanced users. The setup is described in detail in our product video as well as in the instruction manual. For all vehicle types – whether existing models or new construction projects – thanks to the 2.4 GHz transmitter and the receiver, almost all vehicle types can be reliably controlled and controlled. 6 channels - The two non-slip control sticks can be controlled e.g. steering direction and motor very intuitively, additional functions can be controlled via the button and the switch (e.g. light on/off). Technical details: compatible with all Tamiya MFC and DND units, trim via slider, operating voltage 4.8 to 6 V (4 Mignon cells - not included), 2.4 GHz FHSS system, LED battery status indicator, servo-reverse for all channels, Graupner-J/R charging socket (positive pole inside) Original Carson quality – as a specialist for remote controlled vehicles, Carson has been a guarantee for outstanding quality, highest product safety and of course lots of driving fun for 25 years, Manufacturer: Carson
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
REFLEX II 2.4GHZ 6 CH WITH RX - Radio R/C Accessory - Carson C501006
REFLEX II 2.4GHZ 6 CH WITH RX - Radio R/C Accessory - CarsonC501006
prodImage
£119.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Cars & Motorcycles
prodImage
£107.95
£117.95
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx
CARSON C501006 Reflex II 6 Ch Radio with Rx, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex Stick 2 - 6 Channel Radio System - 2.4Ghz C501006
Carson Reflex Stick 2 - 6 Channel Radio System - 2.4Ghz, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£116.99
£121.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Carson Model Sport Carson Reflex STICK 6CH 2.4Ghz 6 Channel Transmitter Radio & Receiver C501006
Carson Reflex STICK 6CH 2.4Ghz 6 Channel Transmitter Radio & Receiver C501006, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£118.95
Shipping: Free
Carson Reflex 2 6 CH Radio with RX - C501006 fully compatible with the MFC
Carson Reflex 2 6 CH Radio with RX - C501006 fully compatible with the MFC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Receivers & Transmitters
prodImage
£119.99
£125.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Product Details
Additional information
Number of channels: 6
Frequency: 2.4 GHz
Set consisting of: transmitter, receiver
Nominal Voltage
4.8 V

Price History

1M
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Battle-System
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air Carrying Bag
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
jadlamracing
prodImage
£104.95
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel