DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
from £72.04to £149.267 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Multicopter flight battery
• Battery type: LiPo 6S
• Maximum flight time: 27 minutes
• Protection against overvoltage and self-discharge
• Energy: 43.6 Wh
• Battery Capacity: 3,830 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 11.4 V
• Weight: 240 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TOPCHANCES Intelligent Flight Battery Compatible for DJI Mavic Pro, DJI Mavic Pro Platinum, DJI Mavic Pro Alpine White Drone 3830mAh LiPo (Not Fit for Mavic 2)
IntelligentFlightBatteryCompatibleforDJIMavicPro,DJIMavicProPlatinum,DJIMavicProAlpineWhiteDrone3830mAhLiPo(NotFitforMavic2)...
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
For DJI Mavic Pro Intelligent Flight Battery 3830mAh Replacement, For DJI Mavic
For DJI Mavic Pro Intelligent Flight Battery 3830mAh Replacement, For DJI Mavic, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
Unbranded (As show, One size) Intelligent Flight Battery 3830mAh LiPo 3s ABS 28 Mins Replacement for DJI Mavic 11.4V
Feature:1. The battery capacity is 3830mAh, the voltage is 11.4V, and it provides 28 minutes of flight time.2. Users can view the realtime battery...
prodImage
£83.20
£85.90
Shipping: £2.70
with shipping: £2.70
More offers
Dsport Battery for DJI Mavic Pro Battery Max 27-min Flights Time 3830mAh for Mavic Pro Drone Intelligent Flight Batteries
Features: 1.Real-time: with the latest technology, this intelligent battery ensure that the flight control system can instantly obtain the...
prodImage
£93.67
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 11.4V 3830mAh Rechargeable Intelligent Flight Battery For DJI Mavic Pro RC Quadcopter
11.4V 3830mAh Rechargeable Intelligent Flight Battery For DJI Mavic Pro RC Quadcopter Description: Item type:Mavic intelligent flight battery...
prodImage
£117.00
£120.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Unbranded 3830mAh Intelligent Flight Battery Replacement for DJI Mavic Pro Platinum Extended Flight Time
Single battery replacement for devices that require one battery of the specified size Key benefits Provides a single, readytoinstall replacement...
prodImage
£141.07
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 3830mAh 11.4V Replacement Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI Mavic Pro for Extended Flight Time
Replacement Intelligent Flight Battery compatible with Mavic Pro Keep your Mavic Pro flying longer and finish more shots with this capacity...
prodImage
£149.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery type: LiPo 6S
Maximum flight time: 27 minutes
Protection against overvoltage and self-discharge
Energy: 43.6 Wh
Battery Capacity
3,830 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:240 g
Nominal Voltage
11.4 V

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£910.00
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.49
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mavic Air Carrying Bag
£89.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£63.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
£88.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
prodImage
£72.04
Shipping: Free
passionrighthere-1
prodImage
£78.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.20
Shipping: £2.70
prodImage
£93.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel