DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Drone battery
• Overcharge protection
• 3S LiPo
• Battery Capacity: 3.5 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 11.55 V
• Dimensions: D62.5 mm x H73 mm x W105.6 mm
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Charging Station Dock for DJI Mavic Air 2, 4-in-1 Smart Rapid Battery Charger for 4 Intelligent Flight Batteries
1. Note: This charger is not compatible with first generation Mavic Air batteries. It is foldable, lightweight, and portable, making it the perfect...
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
Genuine DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic Air 2 & Air 2S – BRAND NEW
Genuine DJI Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic Air 2 & Air 2S – BRAND NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
3750mAh Intelligent Flight Battery 31Minute Time Replacement 1PC for DJI Mavic Air 2 and Air 2S
Sold as a single piece for straightforward replacement or single item needs Key benefits Clear quantity: product is supplied as 1 piece, ideal when...
prodImage
£170.20
Shipping: Free
Lifenovo 3500mAh Intelligent Flight Battery with Extended Time and Reliable Performance (1PCS) for DJI Mavic Air 2 and Air 2S
3500mAh Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic Air 2s and Air 2 This replacement intelligent flight battery restores reliable power to your compatible...
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Overcharge protection
3S LiPo
Battery Capacity
3.5 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:D62.5 mm x H73 mm x W105.6 mm
Weight:25 g
Nominal Voltage
11.55 V

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI FPV power supply
£65.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
prodImage
£72.87
Shipping: Free
mike_007_electronics
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£172.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel