DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base

Price History
• Charging Station
• Suitable for: Mavic Mini, Mini 2
• Scope of delivery: Glass dome, charging station, Micro-USB cable, USB-C cable
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Dimensions: H217 mm x W145 mm
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GENUINE DJI Charging Display Case for Mavic Mini & Mini 2 Drone - Charger Dock CPMA0000033401
GENUINE DJI Charging Display Case for Mavic Mini & Mini 2 Drone - Charger Dock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
Battery Charging Base Charger Dock Display Stand for DJI Mavic Mini/Mini 2
Features: 1. Charging base & display stand, soul mate for DJI Mavic Mini/Mini 2. 2. New bell jar design, visible design. Innovative magnetic...
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
Battery Charging Base Charger Dock Display Stand for DJI Mavic Mini/Mini 2
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Mavic Mini, Mini 2
Scope of delivery: Glass dome, charging station, Micro-USB cable, USB-C cable
Dimensions
Dimensions:H217 mm x W145 mm
Weight:570 g
Nominal Voltage
12 V

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Servo CS-9 Waterproof MG/ 9 kg / JR
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Reflex Wheel Pro III 2.4 GHz 11.1V
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£26.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£26.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£24.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
surplex
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
prodImage
£59.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel