DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module

Price History
• Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
• Suitable for DJI Osmo Pocket
• For wireless connection
• USB-C connector
• Dimensions: D2.26 Centimetre x W3.95 Centimetre
• Weight: 12.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Pocket - Wireless Module with Bluetooth Connection, Wi-Fi, and Remote Control, with USB-C Port for Recharging, Small and Light, Osmo Pocket Accessory R0-LVNB-EQ43
SUPPORTED REMOTE CONTROL: The Wireless Module provides Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection between Osmo Pocket and your mobile device to support seamless remote control and make shooting more flexible MULTIFUNCTION: The DJI Wireless Module also serves as a base to set Osmo Pocket on level surfaces. You can also charge Osmo Pocket via the USB-C port OTHER INFO: Compatibility with Osmo Pocket, Dimension 39.5 x 22.6 mm, Weight 12.5 g WIRELESS: The wireless connection supports remote control and the USB-C port charges your Osmo Pocket, making shooting more flexible DJI: Every idea, every revolution that changes our world starts with a vision; DJI offers creative people the tools they need to bring their ideas to life
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Wireless Module Compatible with DJI Osmo Pocket & Pocket 2 for Bluetooth Wi-Fi Remote Control and Base Stand
Product Details 1. Enables remote control of gimbal from mobile device via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection 2. Serves as a stable base for placing the...
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
Wireless Module Compatible with DJI Osmo Pocket & Pocket 2 for Remote Control & Base
Product Details ①. Enables remote control of your gimbal from mobile devices via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi connection ②. Functions as a stable base...
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for DJI Osmo Pocket
For wireless connection
USB-C connector
Dimensions
Dimensions:D2.26 Centimetre x W3.95 Centimetre
Weight:12.5 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI CrystalSky Battery 2S
£61.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£57.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Euro bumper (500907075)
£67.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
YueLi Drone
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel