DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
from £63.00to £78.554 offersManufacturer: DJI
• Action camera
• HD Type: 4K Ultra HD
• Maximum video resolution: 3648 x 2736 pixels
• Field of view: 155 degrees
• Remote control with wristband and record button
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6 8W-MLID-GBD2
Wear it on your wrist or mount it to the handlebar to remotely start recording. Record data with the built-in GPS and integrate the data into your video in the DJI Mimo app to make your videos pop. In The Box: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long) × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short) × 1 Specifications: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller: Weight: 26 g, Dimensions: 40.45×38.6×19.9 mm (L×W×H), Capacity: 270 mAh, Operating Temperature: -10° to 45° C (14° to 113° F), Waterproof Level: IPX7; Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long): Weight: 10.2 g, Dimensions: 262×24×4 mm (L×W×H); Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short): Weight: 5.17 g, Dimensions: 170×24×2 mm (L×W×H) Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6 8W-MLID-GBD2
Wear it on your wrist or mount it to the handlebar to remotely start recording. Record data with the built-in GPS and integrate the data into your video in the DJI Mimo app to make your videos pop. In The Box: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long) × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short) × 1 Specifications: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller: Weight: 26 g, Dimensions: 40.45×38.6×19.9 mm (L×W×H), Capacity: 270 mAh, Operating Temperature: -10° to 45° C (14° to 113° F), Waterproof Level: IPX7; Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long): Weight: 10.2 g, Dimensions: 262×24×4 mm (L×W×H); Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short): Weight: 5.17 g, Dimensions: 170×24×2 mm (L×W×H) Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6 B0C786GMDR
Wear it on your wrist or mount it to the handlebar to remotely start recording. Record data with the built-in GPS and integrate the data into your video in the DJI Mimo app to make your videos pop. In The Box: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long) × 1, Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short) × 1 Specifications: Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller: Weight: 26 g, Dimensions: 40.45×38.6×19.9 mm (L×W×H), Capacity: 270 mAh, Operating Temperature: -10° to 45° C (14° to 113° F), Waterproof Level: IPX7; Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Long): Weight: 10.2 g, Dimensions: 262×24×4 mm (L×W×H); Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller Wrist Strap (Short): Weight: 5.17 g, Dimensions: 170×24×2 mm (L×W×H) Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo 360 , Osmo Action 6
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo CP.OS.00000281.01
Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Controller, Compatibility: Osmo Action 4, Osmo, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Action camera
HD Type: 4K Ultra HD
Maximum video resolution: 3648 x 2736 pixels
Field of view: 155 degrees
Remote control with wristband and record button

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.94
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£58.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Beacon light (500907010)
£69.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
DJI Mavic Air 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£72.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£62.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£73.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Osmo Action GPS Bluetooth Remote Control
Jonperrow
prodImage
£63.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£78.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel