DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Battery
• Battery type: Lithium Polymer
• Flight time: 31 min.
• Battery Capacity: 3,850 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 15.4 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intelligent Flight Battery 3850mAh 15.4V for DJI MAVIC 2 31 Min
1、TECHNICAL PARAMETERS: The smart flight battery has a capacity of up to 3850mAh and a maximum flight time of 31 minutes 2、REAL TIME MONITORING:...
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI MAVIC 2 Drone
Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI MAVIC 2 Drone Replacement Rechargeable 3850mAh 15.4V 31 Mins Maximum Flight Time 1、TECHNICAL PARAMETERS: The...
prodImage
£127.72
Shipping: Free
3850mAh Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI Mavic 2 Pro with Extended Flight Time and Seamless Compatibility
capacity, intelligent replacement battery designed for extended flight time and reliable power delivery. Key benefits Longer flights: 3850 mAh and 15.
prodImage
£191.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery type: Lithium Polymer
Flight time: 31 min.
Battery Capacity
3,850 Ah
Nominal Voltage
15.4 V

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 6 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI RC-N3 remote control
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 RPD
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
£88.78
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
prodImage
£101.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel