DJI RC-N3 remote control

Price History
• Max. operating time: approx. 3.5 hours
• Charging time: approx. 2 hours
• Weight: approx. 320 g
• Compatible with DJI Neo, DJI Mini 4 Pro, DJI Air 3
• Transmission: 2.4 GHz and 5.8 GHz dual-band
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI RC-N3 remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI RC-N3 Remote Controller, Compatible with Neo, Mini 4 Pro, Air 3S, Air 3, Flip, Mini 5 Pro, DJI Neo 2, DJI Avata 360 B07FTJM482
The remote controller holder can secure the mobile device. The DJI Fly app on the mobile device displays high-definition camera feed in real-time. Compatibility: DJI Neo, DJI Mini 4 Pro, DJI Air 3, DJI Flip, DJI Air 3S, DJI Mini 5 Pro, DJI Neo 2, DJI Avata 360 Tips: The remote controller comes with USB-C and Lightning connector cables. If needed, you can purchase a Micro-USB connector cable separately. Tips: Max Supported Mobile Device Size: 180×86×10 mm (L×W×H). Specifications: Max Operating Time: Approx. 3.5 hours*, Charging Time: Approx. 2 hours, Weight: Approx. 320 g, Dimensions: 104.2×150×45.2 mm (L×W×H) * Without charging any mobile device. In the Box: Remote Controller × 1, RC Cable (USB-C Connector) ×1, RC Cable (Lightning Connector) × 1
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
DJI RC-N3 camera drone part/accessory Remote control 401359
The remote controller holder can secure the mobile device. The DJI Fly app on the mobile device displays high-definition camera feed in real-time.
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Max. operating time: approx. 3.5 hours
Charging time: approx. 2 hours
Weight: approx. 320 g
Compatible with DJI Neo, DJI Mini 4 Pro, DJI Air 3
Transmission: 2.4 GHz and 5.8 GHz dual-band

Price History

1M 3M
DJI RC-N3 remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£451.42
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 RPD
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Intelligent Flight Battery 3830 mAh
£83.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
DJI FPV Remote Control 3
£88.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
DJI RC-N3 remote control
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel