DJI RC Pro remote control

Price History
• Drone remote control
• Compatible with: DJI Mavic 3, DJI Mavic 3 Cine, DJI Air 2S
• Display size: 5.5"
• Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
• Battery life: max 3 h
• Charging time: 1.5 h (fast charging)
• Brightness: up to 1000 nits
• Video transmission range: 15 km
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI RC Pro remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW DJI RC Pro RM510 Remote Controller for Mavic 3/Pro/Cine/Classic/Air 2S CP.MA.00000406.02
NEW DJI RC Pro RM510 Remote Controller for Mavic 3/Pro/Cine/Classic/Air 2S, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
High-Power Dual Band Signal Booster & Antenna Range Extender for DJI RC Plus, RC2, RC Pro - 8000mAh, 2.4G/5.8G, 10W Remote
- Enhances drone control with powerful signal boosting capabilities - Compatible with DJI RC Plus, RC2, and RC Pro remote controllers - Supports...
prodImage
£1,404.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: DJI Mavic 3, DJI Mavic 3 Cine, DJI Air 2S
Display size: 5.5"
Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels
Battery life: max 3 h
Charging time: 1.5 h (fast charging)
Brightness: up to 1000 nits
Video transmission range: 15 km
Latency: 120 ms
MicroSD card slot
Internal storage: 32 GB
Ports: USB-C, Mini-HDMI
Connectivity: Wi-Fi, Bluetooth
Speaker
Battery Capacity
5,000 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:D20.34 Centimetre x H5.98 Centimetre x W18.33 Centimetre
Weight:680 g
Nominal Voltage
7.2 V

Price History

1M 3M
DJI RC Pro remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI RC Pro remote control
svx-clearance
prodImage
£449.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £449.00 / Unit
prodImage
£1,404.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel