DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery

Manufacturer: DJI
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
from £44.994 offersManufacturer: DJIPrice History
• Drone battery
• Overcharge protection
• Battery type: Li-Ion 2S
• Up to 30 minutes flight time
• Maximum charging current: 24 W
• Battery Capacity: 2.4 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 7.2 V
Show all product details
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£56.16
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mavic Mini Part 1 Intelligent Flight Battery Drone, 30Minute Flight 2400 mAh
DJI Mavic Mini Part 1 Intelligent Flight Battery Drone, 30Minute Flight 2400 mAh, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Intelligent Flight Battery 2400mAh Replacement Drone Spare Battery for DJI Mavic Mini 2 Mini 2 SE Mini SE
Intelligent Flight Battery 2400mAh Replacement Drone Spare Battery for DJI Mavic Mini 2 Mini 2 SE Mini SE Item Type: Intelligent Flight Battery...
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 2pcs 2500mAh Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI Mavic Mini 30min
1、APPLICABLE MODELS: Replacement spare battery is designed for DJI for Mavic Mini, the flight time is up to 30 minutes, so you can fly more...
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Unbranded 2pcs 2500mAh Intelligent Flight Battery for DJI Mavic Mini 30min
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Overcharge protection
Battery type: Li-Ion 2S
Up to 30 minutes flight time
Maximum charging current: 24 W
Battery Capacity
2.4 Ah
Nominal Voltage
7.2 V

Price History

1M
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.88
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
£54.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
naturalbazaar
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel