DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station

Price History
• Charging Station
• Charges up to 3 DJI Mini 2 batteries
• Can also function as a power bank
• Compatible charger: DJI 18W USB charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 2 Two-Way Charging Hub - Drone Battery Charging Hub, Recharge up to 3 Batteries Simultaneously, Power Adapter, Compact and Portable, Power Bank - Silver B08LL9VDZ9
TWO WAY CHARGING HUB: It can charge up to three batteries; it can also be used to store and transport batteries and even as a power bank to charge your mobile device PERFORMANCES: The two-way charging hub for Mini 2 battery recharges up to three batteries at a time in 270 minutes; usb and micro usb ports COMPLETE YOUR SET: Among the other accessories for the Mini 2, also discover the intelligent flight battery, the mini bags, the spare parts, the propeller guard and much more DJI: Every idea, every revolution that changes our world starts with a vision; DJI offers creative people the tools they need to bring their ideas to life Compatibility: DJI Mini 2 SE, DJI Mini 4K, DJI Mini 2, DJI Mini SE
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 2 Two-Way Charging Hub camera drone part/accessory Power source hub 289781
Charges up to three batteries in sequence and can even be used as a power bank to charge additional devices.
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Charges up to 3 DJI Mini 2 batteries
Can also function as a power bank
Compatible charger: DJI 18W USB charger

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel