Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
from £35.09to £42.9910 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Lighting unit
• Convert indicator and brake lights into functioning units
• Power supply via the drive battery of the trailer
• Scale: 1:14
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.09
£38.04
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tamiya Electronic Lighting Set for Trailer, Not Inquired tam56502
Lights Set for Tamiya Lorry Trailers, scale 1: 14.5 Models look more realistic after installing the light set, Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef)
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Electronic Lighting Set for Trailer, Not Inquired B0000WRYIO
Lights Set for Tamiya Lorry Trailers, scale 1: 14.5 Models look more realistic after installing the light set, Manufacturer: Dickie-Tamiya
prodImage
£36.44
£42.05
Shipping: £5.61
with shipping: £5.61
More offers
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef)
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef)
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares (Flatbed/Box/Container/Reef), Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Light Set for Trailer - Item #56502
Tamiya RC Light Set for Trailer - Item #56502, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Other RC Model Vehicles & Kits
prodImage
£38.50
£44.50
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya Semi-Trailer Light 56502
Tamiya Semi-Trailer Light, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£38.59
£43.58
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares
Tamiya 56502 Semi-Trailer Light Set - RC Car Spares, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Lighting & Lamps
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC 1/14 Semi-Trailer LED Kit Light Set for Multi-Function Unit 56502
Tamiya RC 1/14 Semi-Trailer LED Kit Light Set for Multi-Function Unit 56502, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Lighting & Lamps
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Convert indicator and brake lights into functioning units
Power supply via the drive battery of the trailer
Scale
1:14

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Roof spoiler for tractor units
£27.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
timetunnelspares
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: £2.95
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
tamiya.365
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£36.44
Shipping: £5.61
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel