DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger

Price History
• Car charger
• For DJI Mavic battery charging station, intelligent flight batteries
• Input voltage: 12.7 - 16 V (car on-board voltage, not suitable for truck on-board voltage).
• Output current: 4.5 A, 17.0 V / 17.6 V
• Charging time: approx. 1.5 hours per battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
(Shoulder bag) Shockproof Shoulder Bag Carrying Case Storage Box Travel Suitcase For DJI Mavic Mini 2
Features: 1. Carrying case Perfectly fit for Mavic Mini 2 accessories, camera body, remote controller, charging hub with 3 batteries in (or extra 2...
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
2 Pairs Propellers Replacement For DJI MAVIC 3 9453F Propeller Three-blade Carbon Fiber Propeller Wing Accessories
2 Pairs Propellers Replacement For DJI MAVIC 3 9453F Propeller Three-blade Carbon Fiber Propeller Wing Accessories Features: 1. carbon fiber...
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 2 Battery to Power Bank Adaptor, USB Charger for Android B07GPLCCT7
Compatible with Mavic 2 Pro and Mavic 2 Zoom drones. A must-have on a road trip. The Mavic 2 Car Charger has a maximum output power of 80W, allowing you to charge batteries while driving. It features overheating protection and low-voltage protection technology to ensure a safe and reliable charge and drive. What you get: DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
prodImage
£71.99
£78.23
Shipping: £6.24
with shipping: £6.24
DJI Mavic 2 CARRY CASE for Pro and Zoom Protector Carry Case - OFFICIAL DJI MAVIC2PART22
DJI Mavic 2 CARRY CASE for Pro and Zoom Protector Carry Case - OFFICIAL DJI, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
For DJI Mavic 3 Drone Car Charger Overpressure Protection, Dual Battery Charging in 100 Minutes, Safe and Reliable OPC-PQTRX2R-NEW
Features: Output short circuit protection Overpressure and overload filter protection Low working temperature and long service life It takes about...
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Portable Waterproof Storage Bag Handbag Carrying Box Case for DJI MAVIC Mini 2 Drone Remote Controller
Portable Waterproof Storage Bag Handbag Carrying Box Case for DJI MAVIC Mini 2 Drone Remote Controller Description: Item Name: Portable Storage Bag...
prodImage
£63.83
£67.68
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Low Noise Propellers, Carbon Fiber Quick Release Orange Blades Replacement (2 Pairs) for DJI Mavic 3 Pro
Style: 2 Pairs Orange Description performance replacement propellers designed for compatibility with Mavic 3 and Mavic 3 Cine. Each blade is...
prodImage
£66.80
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic Mini 2 protective case shockproof carrying bag
For DJI Mavic Mini 2 RC Drone Accessories Shockproof Carrying Case Storage Bag Features: 1. Made of high-quality materials, durable, 2. The shock...
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Hard PU Shell Backpack Bag Carrying Case for DJI Mavic 2 PRO ZOOM Drone
Feature: 1, Ideal for travel or home storage, built in carry handle and comfortable shoulder strap to keep your drone secure 2, Made Of...
prodImage
£70.57
Shipping: Free
LYONGTECH Battery Wall Charger Car Charger for DJI Mavic 2 ProZoom and Remote Controller5 in 1 Rapid Charging Hub with Charging Discharging and Storage
LYONGTECH Battery Wall Charger & Car Charger for DJI Mavic 2 Pro/Zoom and Remote Controller,5 in 1 Rapid Charging Hub with Charging, Discharging...
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Carbon Fiber Low Noise Three Blade Propellers, Lightweight Durable Replacement, Black for DJI Mavic 2 OPC-PTGFDSJ-NEW
strength carbon fiber three blade propellers designed for compatibility with MAVIC 2 models. Engineered for reduced noise and improved flight...
prodImage
£75.19
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Portable Storage Bag Handbag Carrying Case Box for DJI MAVIC 2 PRO/ZOOM Drone 3 Batteries
Waterproof Portable Storage Shoulder Bag Handbag Carrying Case Box for DJI MAVIC 2 PRO/ZOOM Drone 3 Batteries Description: Item name: Storage Bag...
prodImage
£79.69
£83.54
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Drone Explosion Proof Safety Case Portable Carrying Case for DJI Mavic 4Pro RC 2
Features: 1.Effectively reduce the impact of external forces, the waterproof hard shell is safe, and the drone and accessories are effectively...
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Drone Explosion Proof Safety Case Portable Carrying Case for DJI Mavic 4Pro RC 2
prodImage
£80.06
Shipping: Free
Splashproof Durable Carrying Case for DJI Mavic 2 Pro and Zoom Drone – Compact Travel Protective Storage Box Black
Carrying case compatible with Mavic 2 Pro and Mavic 2 Zoom - splashproof, compact, and durable protective storage in black. Why you need this case...
prodImage
£80.16
Shipping: Free
Storage Bag for DJI Mavic 4 Pro RC Pro 2 Drone Remote Control, Shoulder Backpack Carry Case, Travel Organiser Accessories
- Thoughtfully crafted to match the precise dimensions of your drone, ensuring an ideal fit and ample storage space for all your gear. - Organize...
prodImage
£80.86
Shipping: Free
Drone Hard Box Carrying Case Travel Suitcase Waterproof for DJI Mavic 2 Pro Zoom
Feature: 1. Specially designed for DJI Mavic 2 Pro /zoom, and can also store Mavic 2 drone and DJI Smart Controller, full set of accessories; 2.
prodImage
£98.71
Shipping: Free
(Combo Bag) Carrying Case Drone Body Storage Bag RC Pro 2 Handbag Messenger Bags Accessories for DJI Mavic 4 Pro
Combo Bag: Model: M4P-B08 Material: Cloth + Flannelette Net weight: 1.21kg Gross weight: 1.47kg Product size: 34.5*30*12.8cm Packing...
prodImage
£99.17
Shipping: Free
(Combo Bag) RC Pro 2 Controller Storage Bag Carrying Case Crossbody Bag for DJI Mavic 4 Pro
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
(Combo Bag) DJI Mavic 4 Pro Accessories: Carrying Case, Drone Body Storage Bag, RC Pro 2 Handbag, Messenger Bag
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
Waterproof carrying case for DJI Mavic 4 Pro, travel case with shoulder strap for RC PRO 2 safety box
1. Note: For RC PRO 2 only 2. The waterproof safety case is tightly sealed, effectively preventing splashes, spills, or leaks. 3. strength, dropproof,
prodImage
£112.72
Shipping: Free
Portable Waterproof Storage Bag Carrying Box Case for DJI Mavic 2 PRO/ZOOM RC Drone Quadcopter
Portable Waterproof Storage Bag Carrying Box Case for DJI Mavic 2 PRO/ZOOM RC Drone Quadcopter Specifications: Item Name: Waterproof Case Material:...
prodImage
£130.06
£133.91
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
DJi Mavic 2 Pro/Zoom portable waterproof carrying case
Specially designed bag/case for DJI Mavic 2 Pro/Mavic 2 Zoom/Mavic Air and accessories - With a handle and an adjustable strap, you can carry it as...
prodImage
£145.73
Shipping: Free
Portable Waterproof Hardshell Carrying Case Box for DJI Mavic 2 & Smart
Description: This storage carrying case3 is convenient using, keeps your DJI Smart Controller and accessories safe, protected, organized.
prodImage
£177.46
£181.31
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Shockproof Portable Carry Hard Case Storage Bag Black For DJI Mavic 2 Pro Zoom
Warning: This product does not contain other accessories, just the storage box Name: Shockproof Portable Carry Hard Case Storage Case For DJI Mavic...
prodImage
£229.43
£233.28
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Waterproof Hard-Shell Backpack Shoulder Storage Bag Carrying Box Case for DJI Mavic 2 RC Quadcopter
Size Conversion Inches Centimeters Please according to your own measurements to choose your suitable size. The tags inside the items will show in...
prodImage
£242.03
£245.88
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Product Details
Additional information
For DJI Mavic battery charging station, intelligent flight batteries
Input voltage: 12.7 - 16 V (car on-board voltage, not suitable for truck on-board voltage).
Output current: 4.5 A, 17.0 V / 17.6 V
Charging time: approx. 1.5 hours per battery

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Expansion Kit
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£51.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Battery
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£59.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket Wireless Module
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya electric landing gear for trailer
£60.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Car Charger
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.96
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: £6.24
wireless-madness
prodImage
£114.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel