DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Battery
• Suitable for: DJI Mavic 3, DJI Mavic 3 Pro, DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Classic, DJI Mavic 3 Enterprise Series
• Battery type: LiPo 4S
• Flight time: up to 46 minutes (40 minutes in hover flight)
• Battery Capacity: 5,000 Milliampere-hours
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI CP.MA.00000423.01 camera drone part/accessory Battery 328746
Thanks to the higher capacity Intelligent Flight Batteries and the new propulsion system Mavic 3 provides a max flight time of 46 minutes and a max hover time of 40 minutes.
prodImage
£152.32
Shipping: Free
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery for Mavic 3
Offers a max flight time of 46 minutes (40 minutes when hovering) Compatibility: DJI Mavic 3 Pro, DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Classic, DJI Mavic 3, DJI Mavic 3 Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Enterprise Series In the Box: Intelligent Flight Battery x1 Model number: CP.MA.00000423.01
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: DJI Mavic 3, DJI Mavic 3 Pro, DJI Mavic 3 Pro Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Cine, DJI Mavic 3 Classic, DJI Mavic 3 Enterprise Series
Battery type: LiPo 4S
Flight time: up to 46 minutes (40 minutes in hover flight)
Battery Capacity
5,000 Milliampere-hours

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Multiplex Drive kit Blizzard Tuning 332643
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 RPD
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Franzis Porsche Carrera racing engine
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya SW HG Airbrush 0.3mm/7cc/DA (300074537)
£159.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£116.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery
prodImage
£152.32
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£182.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel