Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
- Bag for camcorder handheld stabilizer
- Material: Nylon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA)
- Waterproof fabric
- Adjustable dividers
Price History
1M 3M
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

DJI RC 2 remote control
£333.58

DJI RC-N3 remote control
£105.00

DJI RC Pro remote control
£449.00

DJI Goggles 3
£529.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
PGYTECH Carrying Case P-18C-020
PGYTECH Carrying Case, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers

£19.99
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH P-18C-020 camera case Hard case Black
The OSMO Pocket Carrying Case can accommodate one or more OSMO Pocket and several accessories; it includes two long and four short foldable space dividers that help to customize the storage area. The carrying case is covered by a hard EVA nylon fabric waterproof shell with an accessories leaflet organizer able to hold memory cards. card readers. cables. and other additional parts you may need to carry.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.91
Shipping: Free
PGYTECH P-18C-020 camera case Hard case Black 380213
PORTABLE AND LIGHT It can accommodate GoPro Hero 10/9/8 DJI Action 2/DJI Action DJI OSMO Pocket Insta 360 and several accessories; and it includes two long and four short foldable space dividers to customize the storage area with an accessories leaflet organizer in the middle able to hold memory cards card readers cables and other additional parts you may need to carry. EVA nylon fabric covers the shell making it waterproof. SPLASH-PROOF AND WATERPROOF GRADE 3-4 Provides an effective splash and a short-term submerging barrier protects the content of the bag. • Action Camera Carrying Case for GoPro & OSMO Pocket • Can accommodate OSMO Action 4 DJI FPV Battery Carrying Bag Compatible with OSMO Pocket 2 DJI Action 3/2 Osmo Mobile 3 DJI Pocket3; • Includes two long and four short foldable space dividers that help to customize the storage area. • Covered by a hard EVA nylon fabric waterproof shell with an accessories leaflet organizer able to hold memory cards card readers cables and other additional parts you may need to carry. • Dimensions: 245 x 175 x 75mm • Weight: 382g Features Type Action Camera Accessory

£44.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Bag for camcorder handheld stabilizer |
| Material: Nylon, Ethylene Vinyl Acetate (EVA) |
| Waterproof fabric |
| Adjustable dividers |
Price History
1M 3M
Pgytech Carrying Case for DJI Osmo Pocket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products