Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)

Price History
• Set with tractor and trailer in 1:16 scale
• Steerable front axle and rotating crane superstructure
• Cab with shatterproof cabin windows
• Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
• Includes 4 logs, suitable for ages 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle 4001702031541
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£62.57
£71.57
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Tractor with Forestry Trailer and 4 Trunks 0819874
Take woodland adventures to the next level with the Bruder John Deere 7R 350 Tractor with Forestry Trailer and 4 Trunks. Crafted in realistic 1:16 scale, this robust set features a John Deere 7R 350 tractor with a specialised trailer, fully equipped with a swivelling crane arm and four removable tree trunks for hands-on forestry action. Children can steer the tractor using the roof extension rod, enjoy smooth rides over any surface with rugged tread tyres and secure their load with adjustable trailer stanchions. Whether indoors or out, young foresters aged four and up will love mastering every woodland challenge with this engaging and durable set.
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle B10/3154
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle B10/3154
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle D-03154
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03154 John Deere 7R 350 with Forestry Trailer +trunks 1:16 scale toy farm
Bruder 03154 John Deere 7R 350 with Forestry Trailer +trunks 1:16 scale toy farm, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£102.99
Shipping: Free
no name John Deere 7R 350 tractor with trailer incl. crane and 4 logs of wood 03154 BRUDER
JohnDeere7R350tractorwithtrailerincl.craneand4logsofwood03154BRUDER
prodImage
£134.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle D-03154
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£71.41
Shipping: Free
Bruder 03154 - John Deere 7R 350 with Back Trailer & 4 Tree Trunks - 1:16 Farm Agriculture Forestry Forestry Tractor Bulldog Wood Transporter Toy Vehicle 4001702031541
The John Deere 7R 350 with back pendant and 4 tree trunks from bruder makes children's eyes shine The doors of the tractor can be opened. This allows a Bworld figure to sit in the driver's seat The bonnet can be opened and thus offers a view of the detailed engine block. The front weight is removable and the trailer coupling is equipped with a height-adjustable lifting mechanism The tractor can be steered with the help of an additional steering rod through the tractor sliding roof The trailer is equipped with a rotating and swivelling loading crane, which allows the tree trunks to be transported and unloaded as well Other vehicles and accessories from the bruder range can be found in our brand shop. Click on the brand name bruder below the product title, Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with tractor and trailer in 1:16 scale
Steerable front axle and rotating crane superstructure
Cab with shatterproof cabin windows
Trailer hitch with height-adjustable lifting gear
Includes 4 logs, suitable for ages 4 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell 69 Camaro Z/28 (07727)
£63.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Porsche 935 Martini
£64.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiking Claas Axion
£64.12
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-142MR Bear-J
£72.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Honda Monkey 40th 1/6
£59.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Zundapp KS 750 with Sidecar (7406)
£59.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£57.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HobbyBoss Truck 5t (85508)
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maisto Mercedes 500K Maharadjah 1:18
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder John Deere 7R 350 (03154)
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£62.57
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
ASC
prodImage
£71.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel