Revell VW Golf GTI

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell VW Golf GTI
from £25.00to £39.9517 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model vehicle
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: No
• Number of Parts: 121
• Material: Plastic
• Age recommendation: 10+
• Level: 4 out of 5
• Dimensions: L154 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW Golf GTI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell VW Golf 1 GTI Model Kit 1:24 Scale Unassembled Plastic Model 07072
Revell VW Golf 1 GTI Model Kit 1:24 Scale Unassembled Plastic Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.00
£31.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Revell 07072 Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI (1:24 Scale) Model Kit
Revell 07072 Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI (1:24 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.50
£31.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 07072 VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 4009803070728
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated Model kit contain 121 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards After built it measures 15.4 cm in length, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Revell Gift Set 05623 Gift Set 50 Years of the VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Scale Unbuilt Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0G5QDBXQ6
HIGHLY DETAILED: Finely engineered plastic model kit with detailed parts and fully illustrated instruction manual - In addition to basic colours, adhesives and brushes are also included. The practical, affordable VW Golf 1 GTi was characterised by a low curb weight paired with a powerful motor. The incredibly fast 110-hp GTI revolutionised the automotive world and is still considered the prime example of a compact sports car. This impressive model can be used in many ways, be it as a exhibit, for exciting game scenarios or as a valuable collector's item.
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 07072 - VW Golf Mk1 GTI 3 Door 1/24 Scale Plastic Kit - Track 48 Post
Revell 07072 - VW Golf Mk1 GTI 3 Door 1/24 Scale Plastic Kit - Track 48 Post, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07072GF VW Golf Mk1 GTI Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Set inc paint T48
Revell 07072GF VW Golf Mk1 GTI Car 1:24 Scale Plastic Model Set inc paint T48, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 07072 Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI (1:24 Scale)
Revell 07072 Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
RV07072 - Revell 1:24 - VW Golf 1 GTI
RV07072 - Revell 1:24 - VW Golf 1 GTI, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.49
£36.04
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Revell Volkwagen Golf 1 GTI 50 Years Gift Set Hot Hatch VW 05623 05623/SDJ
Revell Volkwagen Golf 1 GTI 50 Years Gift Set Hot Hatch VW 05623, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
Revell Volkwagen Golf 1 GTI 50 Years Gift Set Hot Hatch VW 05623 05623/SDJ
Revell Volkwagen Golf 1 GTI 50 Years Gift Set Hot Hatch VW 05623, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£32.94
Shipping: Free
New Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072
New Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072
Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 05623 50 Years of the VW Golf 1 Gti 1:24 Gift Set Model Kit
Revell 05623 50 Years of the VW Golf 1 Gti 1:24 Gift Set Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072
Revell - VW Golf 1 GTI 1:24 Model Kit - 07072, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Revell VW Golf 1 GTi Kit Model Set 1:24 - 67072 NEW
Revell VW Golf 1 GTi Kit Model Set 1:24 - 67072 NEW, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Revell VW Golf 1 GTi Kit Model Set 1:24 - 67072
Revell VW Golf 1 GTi Kit Model Set 1:24 - 67072, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 05623 70yrs of the VW Golf 1 Gti Gift Set (1:24 Scale)
Revell 05623 70yrs of the VW Golf 1 Gti Gift Set (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Age recommendation: 10+
Level: 4 out of 5
Dimensions
Dimensions:L154 Millimetre
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
121
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M 3M
Revell VW Golf GTI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Bruder Bale Transport Trailer
£24.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1600 Road Star
£25.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bruder Lemken Mounted Reversible Plow
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Toyota GT-One TS020
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Kawasaki Ninja ZX-12R
£27.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri Radio car (6575)
£23.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell VW Golf GTI
st.gileshospice
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £6.99
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£27.50
Shipping: £4.00
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel