Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25

Manufacturer: Maisto
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
from £19.11to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Maisto
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:25
• Lacquered: Yes
• Display model
• Tailgate and side doors can be opened
• Die-cast metal
• Not suitable for children under 3 years.
• Dimensions: L16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
One for Fun 1:25 Special Edition Volkswagen Van Samba - Brand New & Sealed M31956
1:25 Special Edition Volkswagen Van Samba - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: Free
Maisto VW Bus Samba model car scale 1 25, doors and tailgate to open, 20 cm, color shipped randomly B0007XXKR0
A reliable replica of the original made of plastic and metal parts De schaal is 1 25 A model car made of metal with detailed plastic parts Please note that the product is shipped in a random color. So the color may differ from the image Diecast 1:25 scale Opening doors, bonnet and boot extremely detailed interior and exterior, Manufacturer: Hasbro
prodImage
£19.43
£23.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Maisto Special Editn 1:25 Volkswagen Camper Van SAMBA Red/Cream Model NEW OTHER 31956
Maisto Special Editn 1:25 Volkswagen Camper Van SAMBA Red/Cream Model NEW OTHER, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
May Cheong Group Maisto 31956 - VW Bus Samba 1:25, Colors May Vary
Maisto 31956 - VW Bus Samba 1:25, Colors May Vary, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
Maisto - VW VOLKSWAGEN VAN '' SAMBA '' Scale 1:25
Maisto - VW VOLKSWAGEN VAN '' SAMBA '' Scale 1:25, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Maisto VW VAN BUS SAMBA 1:25 Scale Diecast Camper Red/White . Special Edition
Maisto VW VAN BUS SAMBA 1:25 Scale Diecast Camper Red/White . Special Edition, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£24.95
£28.30
Shipping: £3.35
with shipping: £3.35
1:25/24 VW Split Screen T1 Camper Campervan Van Maisto Scale Diecast Model Car 31956
1:25/24 VW Split Screen T1 Camper Campervan Van Maisto Scale Diecast Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.40
Shipping: Free
Maisto Special Edition Suits Volkswagen Van Samba Red Toy Model Die-cast 1:25 Scale M31956
Special Edition Suits Volkswagen Van Samba Red Toy Model Die-cast 1:25 Scale, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Care, Utility & Trailers > Other Car Care, Utility & Trailers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display model
Tailgate and side doors can be opened
Die-cast metal
Not suitable for children under 3 years.
Dimensions
Dimensions:L16 cm
Lacquered
Yes
Scale
1:25

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967Compare 3 Prices
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Maisto Mini Cooper modelCompare 5 Prices
Maisto Honda CRF450R
£10.59
Maisto Honda CRF450RCompare 1 Prices
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73
£13.98
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Maisto Lamborghini GallardoCompare 2 Prices
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24
£31.50
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Maisto Range Rover SportCompare 2 Prices
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Maisto Audi R8 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Siku Concrete mixer 1896
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Liebherr L 566 Wheel Loader (3561)
£22.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD. Vehicle 163 Assault Gun I
£17.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bburago Porsche 911 Carrera (1997) 1:18
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
zatugames
prodImage
£19.11
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
ballerinajade
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£22.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel