Maisto Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe 70

Manufacturer: Maisto
Maisto Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe 70
from £19.001 offerManufacturer: Maisto
• Passenger car
• Scale: 1:24
• Lacquered: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maisto Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maisto M31263 1:24 1970 Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe Red B000NHHE7M
Highly Detailed Die-Cast Precision Model Die-Cast Metal Body Opening Doors and Hood With Plastic Parts, Manufacturer: Maisto
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Lacquered
Yes
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:24

Price History

1M
Maisto Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe 70
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
£33.60
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967Compare 3 Prices
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Maisto Mini Cooper modelCompare 5 Prices
Maisto Honda CRF450R
£10.59
Maisto Honda CRF450RCompare 1 Prices
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73
£13.98
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Lamborghini Gallardo
£50.33
Maisto Lamborghini GallardoCompare 2 Prices
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24
£31.50
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Maisto Range Rover SportCompare 2 Prices
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Maisto Audi R8 1:24Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Sd. Kfz 251/1 Hanomag
£18.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Porsche Cayenne Turbo
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Lamborghini Murciélago 1:18
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Nismo R34 GT-R Z-Tune
£22.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Revell BMW i8 (07008)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siku Hydraulic Excavator Volvo EC 290 3535
£23.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiking VW T1 Bus (079731)
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bburago Chevrolet Corvette 1:18
£20.08
Compare Prices
6 offers
Siku Telescopic Crane Truck 1859
£20.41
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maisto Dodge Challenger R/T Coupe 70
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel