Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967

Manufacturer: Maisto
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
from £33.60to £52.503 offersManufacturer: Maisto
• Model Car
• Scale: 1:18
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: L270 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ford Mustang GT Fastback Red 1967 1:24 Scale Diecast Detailed Model 31260 Maisto
Ford Mustang GT Fastback Red 1967 1:24 Scale Diecast Detailed Model 31260 Maisto, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Maisto 531166 Scale Model Ford Mustang Fliessheck 1967 1:18 Scale, Green B0028RXD16
Highly detailed die-cast models with custom paint, wheels, and aftermarket parts Die-cast metal body with plastic parts Opening doors, hood, trunk or tailgate on most styles Scale 1:24 Accuracy of detail and an instinct for achieving something special are top priorities with this premium brand, Manufacturer: Maisto
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
Ford Mustang GTA Fastback 1967 Maisto 1:18 Diecast Model Car - Boxed 31166
Ford Mustang GTA Fastback 1967 Maisto 1:18 Diecast Model Car - Boxed, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L270 Millimetre
Material
Metal, Plastic
Scale
1:18

Price History

1M 3M
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maisto

Maisto Porsche 911 Targa
£45.99
Maisto Porsche 911 TargaCompare 2 Prices
Maisto Mini Cooper model
£19.98
Maisto Mini Cooper modelCompare 5 Prices
Maisto Honda CRF450R
£10.59
Maisto Honda CRF450RCompare 1 Prices
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73
£13.98
Maisto G-Ridez VW Beetle 73Compare 1 Prices
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24
£31.50
Maisto VW Beetle 1:24Compare 1 Prices
Maisto Range Rover Sport
£47.00
Maisto Range Rover SportCompare 2 Prices
Maisto Audi R8 1:24
£14.99
Maisto Audi R8 1:24Compare 2 Prices
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25
£19.11
Maisto VW Samba Bus 1:25Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Citroen 2CV Charleston (07095)
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell P-51D Mustang (03944)
£34.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Supermarine Spitfire MKI
£30.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Lufthansa Airbus A340-600
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Dassault Aviation Rafale C (03901)
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell B-17F Memphis Belle
£28.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Horton Go229 A-1 (03859)
£37.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell U.S.S. Voyager (04992)
£38.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maisto Ford Mustang Fastback 1967
emberton-imperial-ltd_charlieccu
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£42.11
Shipping: Free
sunsis30
prodImage
£52.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel