Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
from £24.14to £27.959 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 116
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W188 mm x H95 mm x L264 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133341
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set Illustrated instructions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 133341
Highly detailed surfaces Detailed cockpit Authentic decal set Illustrated instructions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
03858 Revell 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor
03858 Revell 1:72 Scale Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.00
£29.65
Shipping: £4.65
with shipping: £4.65
REVELL 03858 - Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Model Plane
REVELL 03858 - Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Model Plane, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03858 F-22A Raptor 1:72 Model Kit Lockheed Martin Plastic Kit Unbuilt
Revell 03858 F-22A Raptor 1:72 Model Kit Lockheed Martin Plastic Kit Unbuilt, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic M ‎03858
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic M, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.08
Shipping: Free
REVELL - LOCKHEED MARTIN F-22A RAPTOR 1:72 4009803038582
REVELL - LOCKHEED MARTIN F-22A RAPTOR 1:72, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor Plastic Kit
Revell 03858 Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
Revell 03858 US Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (1:72 Scale)
Revell 03858 US Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W188 mm x H95 mm x L264 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
116
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle Fennek
£10.95
Revell Reconnaissance Vehicle FennekCompare 1 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£88.75
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 3 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£86.28
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 9 Prices
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)
£92.69
Revell Cutty Sark (05422)Compare 4 Prices
Revell AT ST (01202)
£32.99
Revell AT ST (01202)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Boeing 747-8 Lufthansa (03891)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
prodImage
£24.14
Shipping: Free
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£24.16
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £4.65
reactivestores
prodImage
£25.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel