Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version Beast Mode (1464)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version Beast Mode (1464)
from £25.19to £34.7512 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Highly detailed replica of the F-35A Lightning II
• Featuring aerodynamic design and stealth technology
• Ideal for air superiority and ground attack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version Beast Mode (1464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT1464 1/72 - F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (Beast Mode)
Italeri IT1464 1/72 - F-35A Lightning II CTOL version (Beast Mode), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II 1464
Includes super decals for 6 versions: 1 USA/1 Italy/2 Israel/1 Netherlands/1 Australia. Full colour instructions. New parts. Pilot figure not included. Skill 4 Dimensions: Model: 26.5 cm. /Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 4.8 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-35A Lightning II - 1464
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - F-35A Lightning II - 1464, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.49
£31.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:72 - F-35 Lightning II 1464
Includes super decals for 6 versions: 1 USA/1 Italy/2 Israel/1 Netherlands/1 Australia. Full colour instructions. New parts. Pilot figure not included. Skill 4 Dimensions: Model: 26.5 cm. /Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 4.8 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 1464 US F-35A Lightning II Beast Mode (1:72 Scale)
Italeri 1464 US F-35A Lightning II Beast Mode (1:72 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II Beast Mode 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II Beast Mode 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II 1:72 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri F-35A Lightning Ii 1464
Italeri F-35A Lightning Ii, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£32.19
£37.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II CTOL Version(Beast Mode), 1:72 Scale, Model Kit, ‎1464S
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II CTOL Version(Beast Mode), 1:72 Scale, Model Kit,, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
F-35A Lightning II USAF 'Beast Mode' F35A Italeri 1/72 #1464 Plastic Kit F35
F-35A Lightning II USAF 'Beast Mode' F35A Italeri 1/72 #1464 Plastic Kit F35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 F-35A Lightning II CTOL Version (Beast Mode) - 1464 HC-1464
Italeri 1/72 F-35A Lightning II CTOL Version (Beast Mode) - 1464, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II Plastic Kit
Italeri 1464 F-35A Lightning II Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:72
Highly detailed replica of the F-35A Lightning II
Featuring aerodynamic design and stealth technology
Ideal for air superiority and ground attack

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version Beast Mode (1464)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
£129.14
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri F-35A Lightning II CTOL version Beast Mode (1464)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: Free
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£31.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel