Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
from £21.50to £25.956 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Airplane Fokker Dr. I Richthofen 1:28
• Authentic, highly detailed radial engine
• Detailed cockpit with control stick and pedals
• Textured wings for added dimension
• Includes accessories such as Spandau machine guns and decals for different versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04744 Fokker Dr.I "Richthofen" (1:28 Scale) Model Kit REV-04744
Revell 04744 Fokker Dr.I "Richthofen" (1:28 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.50
£25.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Revell 04744 Fokker Dr.1 Manfred von Richthofen 1:28 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B0002HZ70O
Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
Revell 04744 Fokker Dr.1 Manfred von Richthofen 1:28 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 04744S
Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
Revell 04744 Fokker Dr.1 Manfred von Richthofen 1:28 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 04744S
Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width Model kit contain 66 pieces Model kits are designed for children aged 10 years and upwards Measures 21.1 cm in length and it has 26.2 cm span width, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Revell 04744 German Fokker Dr.I Richthofen (1:28 Scale)
Revell 04744 German Fokker Dr.I Richthofen (1:28 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.95
£29.20
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
More offers
Revell - Fokker Dr.I "Richthofen" 1:28 Model Kit - REV04744
Revell - Fokker Dr.I "Richthofen" 1:28 Model Kit - REV04744, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Airplane Fokker Dr. I Richthofen 1:28
Authentic, highly detailed radial engine
Detailed cockpit with control stick and pedals
Textured wings for added dimension
Includes accessories such as Spandau machine guns and decals for different versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£23.09
Shipping: Free
ChoiceToys
prodImage
£23.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel