Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
from £25.99to £29.998 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Aircraft
• Scale: 1:48
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/48 Aircraft - Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander - 61097
Tamiya 1/48 Aircraft - Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander - 61097, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya Heinkel He 162 A-2 Salamander 61097
Tamiya Heinkel He 162 A-2 Salamander 61097, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander 1:48 Scale 61097 Model Aircraft Kit 60312
Tamiya Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander 1:48 Scale 61097 Model Aircraft Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 61097 Heinkel He 162 A2 Salamander 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 61097 Heinkel He 162 A2 Salamander 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 61097 Heinkel He 162 A2 Salamander 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
TAMIYA 61097 Heinkel He 162 A2 Salamander 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 61097 Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 61097 Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
£31.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 61097 Tamiya 1:48 Scale German Heinkel He162 A2 Salamander
61097 Tamiya 1:48 Scale German Heinkel He162 A2 Salamander, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
£30.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 61097 Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander 1/48 Scale Kit 61053
Tamiya 61097 Heinkel He162 A-2 Salamander 1/48 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
£33.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:48

Price History

1M
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: £3.49
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
lakelandtoysandhobbies
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel