Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
from £22.79to £26.906 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Decals included for 3 versions
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1:48 AB 212 /UH 1N Plastic Model Kit HC-2692
Italeri 1:48 AB 212 /UH 1N Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510002692 – 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter B003R8GLK0
Italeri 1:48 - AB 212 / UH-1N Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
ITALERI Bell AB 212 /UH 1N Helicopter 2692 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit
ITALERI Bell AB 212 /UH 1N Helicopter 2692 1:48 Aircraft Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri Ab 212/Uh 1N 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2692 HC-2692
Italeri Ab 212/Uh 1N 1/48 Aircraft Kit - 2692, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510002692 – 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter ‎510002692
Italeri 510002692 – 1: 48 AB 212/UH 1 N Helicopter, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.59
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 model aircraft kit AB 212 /UH 1N Model Kit 2692
Italeri 1/48 model aircraft kit AB 212 /UH 1N Model Kit 2692, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£26.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Decals included for 3 versions
Suitable for ages 14 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)
£129.14
Italeri Renault RE 20 Turbo (4707)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Avro Lancaster Mk.I/III
£21.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Fokker Dr.1 Richthofen
£21.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1A Corsair (04781)
£21.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Concorde (04257)
£22.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Tornado GR.1 RAF (04619)
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Model Set TIE Fighter (63605)
£19.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Heinkel HE 162 Salamander
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
arrowmodels
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.72
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel