Revell Junkers Ju 88A-1

Price History
• Interior set for Revell Ju 88A
• Detailed cockpit and pilot seat
• Separate ailerons and flaps
• Rotatable propellers and detailed landing gear
• Authentic representation of various versions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Junkers Ju 88A-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 04972 Junkers Ju88 A-1 "Battle of Britain 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07ZG7GDPC
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
RV04972 - Revell 1:72 - Junkers Ju88 A-1 'Battle of Britain'
Revell 1:72 - Junkers Ju88 A-1 'Battle of Britain'
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Junkers Ju88 A-1 Battle of Britain WW2 Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 64972 64972/SDJ
Revell Junkers Ju88 A-1 Battle of Britain WW2 Aircraft Plane Model Set Kit 64972, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 4972 Junkers Ju-88A-1 'Battle of Britain' 1:72 Model Kit 04972
Revell 4972 Junkers Ju-88A-1 'Battle of Britain' 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 64972 Junkers Ju88 A-1 "Battle of Britain 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories B0DB1XZSX1
he Ju88 was the most versatile German fighter aircraft in World War II Series production started in 1939 with the Ju 88A-1 From the beginning of August 1940, there were increased attacks on the British mainland On 15 August, English tactics changed and the successes of the Luftwaffe diminished, until on 15 September the tide finally turned, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Revell Model Set 64972 Junkers Ju88 A-1 "Battle of Britain 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit with Accessories REV64972
he Ju88 was the most versatile German fighter aircraft in World War II Series production started in 1939 with the Ju 88A-1 From the beginning of August 1940, there were increased attacks on the British mainland On 15 August, English tactics changed and the successes of the Luftwaffe diminished, until on 15 September the tide finally turned, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Interior set for Revell Ju 88A
Detailed cockpit and pilot seat
Separate ailerons and flaps
Rotatable propellers and detailed landing gear
Authentic representation of various versions

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Junkers Ju 88A-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)
£26.57
Revell VW T1 Samba Bus (07399)Compare 5 Prices
Revell GO! Video 23858
£31.98
Revell GO! Video 23858Compare 3 Prices
Revell Bismarck 05040
£81.04
Revell Bismarck 05040Compare 5 Prices
Revell Big Boy Locomotive
£20.00
Revell Big Boy LocomotiveCompare 6 Prices
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V Rocket
£83.87
Revell Apollo 11 Saturn V RocketCompare 4 Prices
Revell H.M.S. Victory
£21.99
Revell H.M.S. VictoryCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri P-40 E/K Kittyhawk (2795)
£25.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Herpa Turkish Airlines Boeing 777-300ER
£29.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Tie Fighter (01201)
£29.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£24.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Lockheed Martin F-22A Raptor (03858)
£24.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Revell Grumman F-14D Super Tomcat (03960)
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Junkers Ju 88A-1
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
sdj-sports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel