Italeri B-58 Hustler

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri B-58 Hustler
from £15.50to £34.4910 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model: B-58 HUSTLER
• Scale: 1:72
• Length: approx. 409 mm
• 4-engine delta-wing bomber
• Used by the US Strategic Air Force in the 1960s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri B-58 Hustler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-58 Hustler - 9780764361319
B-58 Hustler - 9780764361319, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£15.50
Shipping: Free
B58 Hustler by David Doyle HARDBACK 9780764361319
B58 Hustler by David Doyle HARDBACK 9780764361319, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£16.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
B-58 Hustler: Convair's Cold War Mach 2 Bomber - Hardback NEW Doyle, David
B-58 Hustler: Convair's Cold War Mach 2 Bomber - Hardback NEW Doyle, David, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£17.34
Shipping: Free
B-58 Hustler: Convairas Cold War Mach 2 Bomber by David Doyle 9780764361319
B-58 Hustler: Convairas Cold War Mach 2 Bomber by David Doyle 9780764361319, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
B-58 Hustler: Convairas Cold War Mach 2 Bomber David Doyle New B
B-58 Hustler: Convairas Cold War Mach 2 Bomber David Doyle New B, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
B-58 Hustler Units Peter E. Davies New Book 9781472836403
B-58 Hustler Units Peter E. Davies New Book 9781472836403, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£19.71
Shipping: Free
David Doyle B-58 Hustler (Hardback) Legends of Warfare: Aviation
David Doyle B-58 Hustler (Hardback) Legends of Warfare: Aviation, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.93
Shipping: Free
Atlantis Models 1/93 American Convair B-58 Hustler Supersonic Bomber Model Kit AMCH252
Atlantis Models 1/93 American Convair B-58 Hustler Supersonic Bomber Model Kit, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Atlantis Model Company Atlantis Models B-58 Hustler 1:93 Plastic Model Kit AMCH252
Atlantis Models B-58 Hustler 1:93 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.49
Shipping: Free
ATLANTIS HOBBY CONVAIR B-58 HUSTLER ?
CONVAIR B-58 HUSTLER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: B-58 HUSTLER
Scale: 1:72
Length: approx. 409 mm
4-engine delta-wing bomber
Used by the US Strategic Air Force in the 1960s

Price History

1M
Italeri B-58 Hustler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Mustang P510
£17.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
27 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Messerschmitt Bf109 E-3 (300061050)
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel