Italeri Spitfire MK.IX

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Spitfire MK.IX
from £12.59to £30.5318 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:48
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Italeri Spitfire MK.IX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 1482 1/72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces IT1482
Italeri 1482 1/72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£12.59
£16.09
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1482 1:72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb or Mk.IX.
Italeri 1482 1:72 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.Vb or Mk.IX., Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.86
£18.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces - 1482
Italeri 1/72 Aircraft - Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces - 1482, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£14.99
£18.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.Ix Aces 1482
Italeri Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.Ix Aces, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£16.09
£21.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1482 1:72nd scale Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX WWII Aces
Italeri 1482 1:72nd scale Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX WWII Aces, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1482 Spitfire Mk.V/Mk.IX Aces 1:48 Model Kit ‎1482
Italeri 1482 Spitfire Mk.V/Mk.IX Aces 1:48 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1482 1:72nd scale Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX WWII Aces
Italeri 1482 1:72nd scale Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX WWII Aces, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces - 1482
Italeri 1/72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces - 1482, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.14
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT2804 1/48 - Spitfire Mk. IX
Italeri IT2804 1/48 - Spitfire Mk. IX, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.41
£22.91
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 1:72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces Plastic Model Kit HC-1482
Italeri 1:72 Spitfire Mk.V / Mk.IX Aces Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - RAF Spitfire Mk.IX - 2804
Italeri 1/48 Aircraft - RAF Spitfire Mk.IX - 2804, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.99
£29.48
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 2804 British Spitfire Mk.IX (1:48 Scale)
Italeri 2804 British Spitfire Mk.IX (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1:48 Spitfire MK.IX Plastic Model Kit HC-2804
Italeri 1:48 Spitfire MK.IX Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Spitfire MK.IX
Italeri model aircraft kit 1/48 Spitfire MK.IX, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.86
£32.81
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 2804 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2804 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 2804 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 2804 RAF Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX 1:48 Plane Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Spitfire Mk.Ix 2804
Italeri Spitfire Mk.Ix, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/48 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX - 2804 HC-2804
Italeri 1/48 Supermarine Spitfire Mk.IX - 2804, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:48
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step assembly instructions included

Price History

1M
Italeri Spitfire MK.IX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£48.67
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
£25.19
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)
£23.09
Italeri Truck Accessories (0720)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Tornado RAF
£13.15
Compare Prices
28 offers
Revell Airbus A-321
£14.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Model Set Boeing 747-200
£13.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Fokker DR.1
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell B-26 B/G Marauder
£13.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Revell Vought F4U-1D Corsair
£10.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell F-15 E Strike Eagle
£9.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel