Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
from £25.19to £33.0211 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Self-propelled howitzer M109
• Developed at the request of the US Army
• Agile and replaced the outdated M-44
• Suitable for model building, ages 14 and up, scale 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri 6589 1/35 M109 A2/A3/G IT6589
Italeri 6589 1/35 M109 A2/A3/G, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589
Includes Stickers for 6 versions Italy/US/Spain/Belgium, Color Instructions Contains 2 new bonding rubber tracks: T-136 Chevron / NATO NM-116 Skills: 3 Dim. Model: 18.8 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 X 24.1 X 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
ITALERI -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, IT6589
Includes Stickers for 6 versions Italy/US/Spain/Belgium, Color Instructions Contains 2 new bonding rubber tracks: T-136 Chevron / NATO NM-116 Skills: 3 Dim. Model: 18.8 cm. / Dim. Box: 37.3 X 24.1 X 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6589 US M109 A2/A3/G (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6589 US M109 A2/A3/G (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6589 M109/A2-A3-G 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit
Italeri 6589 M109/A2-A3-G 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri M-109/A2-A3-G 6589
Italeri M-109/A2-A3-G, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£31.19
£36.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 M-109/A2-A3-G Plastic Model Kit HC-6589
Italeri 1:35 M-109/A2-A3-G Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M-109/A2-A3-G
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M-109/A2-A3-G, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.75
£35.70
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - M-109/A2-A3-G - 6589
Italeri 1/35 Military - M-109/A2-A3-G - 6589, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.19
£35.68
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6589 M109/A2-A3-G 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit HC-6589
Italeri 6589 M109/A2-A3-G 1:35 Plastic Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.28
Shipping: Free
Italeri -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, I ‎IT6589
Italeri -6589 M109 A2/A3/G, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model, Green Color, I, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-propelled howitzer M109
Developed at the request of the US Army
Agile and replaced the outdated M-44
Suitable for model building, ages 14 and up, scale 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)
£26.24
Italeri VW Golf Police (3666)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M109 A2/A3/G (6589)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel