Italeri M110 (6574)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M110 (6574)
from £23.61to £32.9111 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Self-Propelled Artillery Guns M-110 Series
• Equipped with 203mm Howitzer M201 with Extended Range
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M110 (6574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6574 1/35 - M110 Self Propelled Howitzer
Italeri IT6574 1/35 - M110 Self Propelled Howitzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.61
£27.11
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 6574 US M110 Self Propelled Howitzer (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6574 US M110 Self Propelled Howitzer (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6574S Replica Faithful Model Making Crafts Hobby Gluing Plastic Kit Assembly 1:35 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer, Multi-Coloured
Detailed model kit in 1:35 scale. The model length is 25.8 cm. The high-quality kit from Italeri must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the exact individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri M110 Self Propelled Howitzer 6574
Italeri M110 Self Propelled Howitzer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£29.29
£34.28
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer Plastic Model Kit HC-6574
Italeri 1:35 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.44
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6574 M110A1 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6574 M110A1 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.83
£33.78
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - M110 Self Propelled Howitzer - 6574
Italeri 1/35 Military - M110 Self Propelled Howitzer - 6574, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.89
£33.38
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
ITALERI 6574 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit IT6574
ITALERI 6574 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6574 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
ITALERI 6574 M110 Self Propelled Howitzer 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6574S Replica Faithful Model Making Crafts Hobby Gluing Plastic Kit Asse ‎6574S
Italeri 6574S Replica Faithful Model Making Crafts Hobby Gluing Plastic Kit Asse, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£30.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Self-Propelled Artillery Guns M-110 Series
Equipped with 203mm Howitzer M201 with Extended Range

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M110 (6574)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: £3.50
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£27.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.91
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£29.29
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel