Revell Leopard 1A1

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Leopard 1A1
from £35.03to £44.994 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Suitable for advanced model builders
• Number of parts: 233
• Length: 273 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Leopard 1A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
REVELL 05656 - Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4 1:35 Scale Model Set
REVELL 05656 - Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4 1:35 Scale Model Set, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£35.03
Shipping: Free
RV05656 - Revell Gift Set 1:35 - Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4
RV05656 - Revell Gift Set 1:35 - Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.45
£42.00
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
More offers
Revell Gift Set Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4 German Tank Model Kit 1:35 05656
Revell Gift Set Leopard 1 A1A1-A1A4 German Tank Model Kit 1:35 05656, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 05656 1:35 Leopard 1 A1A1/A1A4 Gift Set with paints
Revell 05656 1:35 Leopard 1 A1A1/A1A4 Gift Set with paints, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£44.99
£48.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Suitable for advanced model builders
Number of parts: 233
Length: 273 mm

Price History

1M
Revell Leopard 1A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel