Tamiya SD KFZ 223

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
from £18.00to £24.9811 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 35268 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35268 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£18.00
£22.25
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etch Part 35268
Tamiya Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etch Part, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£19.49
£24.48
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part TAM35268
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£19.68
£23.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £19.68 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part (35268)
Tamiya 1/35 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part (35268), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.99
£23.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etch Part - 35268
Tamiya 1/35 Military - Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etch Part - 35268, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.11
£23.60
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
TAMIYA 35268 Sd.Kfz. 223 with Photo Etched Part 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35268 Sd.Kfz. 223 with Photo Etched Part 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35268 1/35 Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etched Part - Military Model Kit HC-35268
Tamiya 35268 1/35 Sd.Kfz.223 With Photo Etched Part - Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Sd.Kfz.223 Armoured Vehicle Model Kit 35268
Tamiya 1/35 Military Sd.Kfz.223 Armoured Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.99 / Unit
Tamiya 1/35 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part (35268)
Tamiya 1/35 German Armoured Car Sd.Kfz.223 with Photo Etched Part (35268), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.94
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35268 Sd.Kfz.223 Leichter Panzerspahwagen 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35268 Sd.Kfz.223 Leichter Panzerspahwagen 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1:35 Sd.Kfz.223 w/ Photo Etch Part Plastic Model Kit HC-35268
Tamiya 1:35 Sd.Kfz.223 w/ Photo Etch Part Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: £4.25
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£19.49
Shipping: £4.99
fogmodels
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: £3.99
Base price: £19.68 / Unit
ludlowvi83
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel