Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
from £34.07to £39.9911 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 219
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L180.5 Millimetre x W74 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Hetzer Mid Production 35285
Tamiya 1/35 Hetzer Mid Production 35285, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35285 Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production Plastic Kit
Tamiya 35285 Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.00
£40.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
More offers
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit TAM35285
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35285 Hetzer Mid Production Tank 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35285 German Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35285 German Hetzer Tank Destroyer Mid Production (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35285 Jagdpanzer 38(T) Hetzer German Tank Destroyer 1:35 Scale Kit
Tamiya 35285 Jagdpanzer 38(T) Hetzer German Tank Destroyer 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) 35285 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mid Production
35285 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mid Production, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35285 1:35th scale Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Produktion
Tamiya 35285 1:35th scale Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer Mittlere Produktion, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35285 1/35 Hetzer Mid Production - Military Model Kit HC-35285
Tamiya 35285 1/35 Hetzer Mid Production - Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Tamiya German Jagdpanzer Hetzer Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model 35285
German Jagdpanzer Hetzer Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180.5 Millimetre x W74 mm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
219
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£34.07
Shipping: Free
jacksonrus
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £5.35
tamiya.365
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel