Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
from £11.49to £15.993 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 168
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L152 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
1/72 Revell - Leopard 2A6/A6M 03180
1/72 Revell - Leopard 2A6/A6M, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.49
£14.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Revell 03180 Leopard 2 A6/A6M 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B000C5Z9P4
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£14.69
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Revell 1:72 scale model kit - Leopard 2 A6M - Boxed / Sealed 03180
Revell 1:72 scale model kit - Leopard 2 A6M - Boxed / Sealed, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£15.99
£19.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L152 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
168
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M
Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Revell Leopard 2A6 / A6M (03180)
supermodelsrugby
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: £3.49
prodImage
£14.69
Shipping: £4.49
screamifyouwantto
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel