HobbyBoss 12.8cm FLAK 40 (84545)

Manufacturer: HobbyBoss
HobbyBoss 12.8cm FLAK 40 (84545)
from £42.99to £72.997 offersManufacturer: HobbyBoss
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of parts: Over 370
• Material: Rubber for tires, photo-etched parts included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss 12.8cm FLAK 40 (84545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HobbyBoss HOBBY BOSS 84545 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT
HOBBY BOSS 84545 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 1:35 PLASTIC MODEL KIT, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss HBB84545 1/35 - German 12.8cm FLAK 40
Hobbyboss HBB84545 1/35 - German 12.8cm FLAK 40, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss 1: 35 - German 12.8cm Flak 40
Hobbyboss plastic model kit. This product is suitable for ages over 14 only. This product is not a toy., Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hobbyboss 1/35 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 # 84545
Hobbyboss 1/35 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 # 84545, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 84545 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit
Hobby Boss 84545 German 12.8cm FLAK 40 1:35 Military Vehicle Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£66.95
Shipping: Free
Hobbyboss 1:35 German 12.8cm Flak 40 AA Gun Model Kit 84545
Hobbyboss 1:35 German 12.8cm Flak 40 AA Gun Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 1:35 - German 12.8cm FLAK 40 - HBB84545
Hobby Boss 1:35 - German 12.8cm FLAK 40 - HBB84545, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£72.99
£77.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Number of parts: Over 370
Material: Rubber for tires, photo-etched parts included

Price History

1M 3M
HobbyBoss 12.8cm FLAK 40 (84545)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Meng Model Leopard 2A7+ (TS-042)
£47.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya F-160C/N Aggregate Floor Model
£43.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
HobbyBoss 12.8cm FLAK 40 (84545)
powpamme
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£45.14
Shipping: Free
Jadlam Toys & Models
prodImage
£72.65
Shipping: Free
etoyzltd
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel