Revell Leopard 1 (03240)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
from £31.89to £36.958 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 260
• Dimensions: L273 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
German Leopard 1 Tank Revell Model Kit 03240 Military Warfare Weapon 1:35
German Leopard 1 Tank Revell Model Kit 03240 Military Warfare Weapon 1:35, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Leopard 1 Tank German War Machine Weapon 1:35 Revell Model Kit 03240
Leopard 1 Tank German War Machine Weapon 1:35 Revell Model Kit 03240, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
Revell 03240 Leopard 1 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03240/SDJ
Plastic Model Kit Paints sold seperately unless stated, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03240 Leopard MBT 1 1:35 Scale Kit
Revell 03240 Leopard MBT 1 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03240 Leopard MBT 1 1:35 Scale Kit
Revell 03240 Leopard MBT 1 1:35 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Revell German Leopard 1 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03240
Revell German Leopard 1 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03240 1:35 Leopard MBT 1
Revell 03240 1:35 Leopard MBT 1, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.29
£37.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Revell 03240 German Leopard 1 (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03240 German Leopard 1 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L273 Millimetre
Number of Parts
260
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
sdj-sports
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
contrast-sports
prodImage
£31.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.59
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel