Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
from £25.00to £32.7113 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model of the Leopard 2A4 battle tank in 1:35 scale
• Dimensions of the display model: length 27.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6559 1/35 - Leopard 2A4 Tank
Italeri IT6559 1/35 - Leopard 2A4 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.00
£28.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Italeri IT6559 1/35 - Leopard 2A4 Tank
Italeri IT6559 1/35 - Leopard 2A4 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 510006559" 1:35 Leopard 2A4 Vehicle, Beige 6559s
Scale 1:35 Length of 241 mm new truck rubber materials, Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Italeri 510006559" 1:35 Leopard 2A4 Vehicle, Beige 6559s
Scale 1:35 Length of 241 mm new truck rubber materials, Manufacturer: ITALERI
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6559 Leopard 2A4 tank 1/35 Scale
Italeri 6559 Leopard 2A4 tank 1/35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 1/35 Military - Leopard 2A4 - 6559
Italeri 1/35 Military - Leopard 2A4 - 6559, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.49
£31.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6559 German Leopard 2A4 (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6559 German Leopard 2A4 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6559 Leopard 2A4 tank 1/35 Scale
Italeri 6559 Leopard 2A4 tank 1/35 Scale, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Paints
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri Leopard 2A4 6559
Italeri Leopard 2A4 6559, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£31.05
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6559 Leopard 2A4 1:35 Tank Model Kit
ITALERI 6559 Leopard 2A4 1:35 Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Leopard 2A4 6559
Italeri Leopard 2A4, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£32.19
£37.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 Leopard 2A4 Plastic Model Kit HC-6559
Italeri 1:35 Leopard 2A4 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Leopard 2A4
Italeri model military kit 1/35 Leopard 2A4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.71
£36.66
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Model of the Leopard 2A4 battle tank in 1:35 scale
Dimensions of the display model: length 27.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 5 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 7 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Italeri M60A3 (6582)Compare 15 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
jacksonrus
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.99
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel