Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm

Price History
• Model Set
• Recommended Age: 14+
• Model: Chinese Tank 152 mm Type 83
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU00305 - Trumpeter 1:35 - Type 83 152mm Self-Propelled Gun
Trumpeter1:35-Type83152mmSelf-PropelledGun
prodImage
£22.99
£25.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 00305 1:35th scale Chinese 152mm Type 83 self-propelled gun-howitzer
Trumpeter 00305 1:35th scale Chinese 152mm Type 83 self-propelled gun-howitzer, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1: 35 - Type 83152mm Self-Propelled Gun 2016100317
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model Set
Recommended Age: 14+
Model: Chinese Tank 152 mm Type 83
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£25.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£18.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£19.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: £3.00
davecoley
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
docsmagic
prodImage
£28.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel