Italeri M60A3 (6582)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
from £25.9814 offersManufacturer: ItaleriPrice History
• Italeri M60A3 6582
• Dimensions: 22.8 cm
• Super Decals Sheet
• Main armament: 105 mm M68 cannon
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.98
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: Free

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT6582 1/35 - M60A3
Italeri IT6582 1/35 - M60A3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.98
£29.48
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
ITALERI 6582S 1:35 M60A-3 Combat Tank, Building, Construction, Stand Model Making, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Detailed B08CVPHDSB
Italeri 1:35 - M60A3 Detailed scale model kit by Italeri Made in Italy This is not a toy For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6582 Panzer M60A-3 Kampfpanzer Model Kit Bausatz 1:35 OVP Folie 510006582
Italeri 6582 Panzer M60A-3 Kampfpanzer Model Kit Bausatz 1:35 OVP Folie, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.00
£35.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Italeri 6582 US M60A3 (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6582 US M60A3 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit HC-6582
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit
Italeri 6582 M60A-3 Tank 1:35 Plastic Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
1:35 Scale Italeri M60A3 Tank Model Kit
1:35 Scale Italeri M60A3 Tank Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Tanks & Military Vehicles
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri M60A3 6582
Italeri M60A3, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£35.09
£40.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 Military - M60A3 - 6582
Italeri 1/35 Military - M60A3 - 6582, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£35.64
£39.13
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:35 M60A3 Plastic Model Kit HC-6582
Italeri 1:35 M60A3 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M60A3
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M60A3, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£38.49
£42.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 6582S 1:35 M60A-3 Combat Tank, Building, Construction, Stand Model Makin ‎6582S
Italeri 6582S 1:35 M60A-3 Combat Tank, Building, Construction, Stand Model Makin, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Italeri M60A3 6582
Dimensions: 22.8 cm
Super Decals Sheet
Main armament: 105 mm M68 cannon

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: £3.50
goliath.model
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.09
Shipping: Free
skmodels
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel