Italeri LAV-AT (6588)

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
from £24.99to £33.9110 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Self-assembly required
• Step-by-step instructions included
• Tools, glue, and paints not included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ITALERI -6588 LAV-AT, 1:35 Scale, Model Kit, Plastic Model to Assemble, Sand Color, 6588
Decal for 4 US versions, colour instructions Rubber Tyres Skill: 3 Dimensions: Model: 7" / Dim. Box: 34.5 x 24.2 x 6 cm. Made in Italy, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT6588 1/35 - LAV-25 TUA
Italeri IT6588 1/35 - LAV-25 TUA, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£25.19
£28.69
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 6588 US LAV-25 TUA (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6588 US LAV-25 TUA (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6588 LAV-25 T.U.A.1:35 Plastic Light Armored Vehicle Model Kit
Italeri 6588 LAV-25 T.U.A.1:35 Plastic Light Armored Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri Lav-25 Tua 6588
Italeri Lav-25 Tua, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£32.19
£37.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1:35 LAV-25 TUA Plastic Model Kit HC-6588
Italeri 1:35 LAV-25 TUA Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.29
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 LAV-25 TUA
Italeri model military kit 1/35 LAV-25 TUA, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.71
£36.66
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Italeri 1/35 Military - Lav-25 Tua - 6588
Italeri 1/35 Military - Lav-25 Tua - 6588, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.76
£36.25
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 6588 LAV-25 T.U.A.1:35 Plastic Light Armored Vehicle Model Kit HC-6588
Italeri 6588 LAV-25 T.U.A.1:35 Plastic Light Armored Vehicle Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.16
Shipping: Free
Italeri IT6588 6588 LAV-at, 1:35 Scale, Kit, Plastic Model, Sand ‎IT6588
Italeri IT6588 6588 LAV-at, 1:35 Scale, Kit, Plastic Model, Sand, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£33.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:35
Self-assembly required
Step-by-step instructions included
Tools, glue, and paints not included

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 11 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£22.79
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 6 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
Hobby-Centre-UK
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£25.19
Shipping: £3.50
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel