Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35

Price History
• Model kit
• Material: Plastic
• Category: Military
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 1:35 - German GW.Ivb (Grasshopper) leFH18/1 L28 TRU00373
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TRU00373 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German GW.IVb (Grasshopper) leFH18/1 L28
TRU00373 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German GW.IVb (Grasshopper) leFH18/1 L28, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£28.99
£32.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
TRU00373 - Trumpeter 1:35 - German GW.IVb (Grasshopper) leFH18/1 L28
Trumpeter1:35-GermanGW.IVb(Grasshopper)leFH18/1L28
prodImage
£28.99
£31.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Trumpeter 373 GwIVb Gesch�tzwagen leFH18/1 L28 'Grasshopper' 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 373 GwIVb Gesch�tzwagen leFH18/1 L28 'Grasshopper' 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Material: Plastic
Category: Military
Scale: 1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£25.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£25.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£24.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
Creative Models Ltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: £3.00
jadlamracing
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel