Revell Leopard 2 A6

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Leopard 2 A6
from £30.00to £37.774 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Car
• Set Consisting of: 292 individual parts
• Scale: 1:35
• Dimensions: L315 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Leopard 2 A6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03281 1:35th scale Leopard 2A6/A6NL
Revell 03281 1:35th scale Leopard 2A6/A6NL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£30.00
£35.35
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35
Revell 03281 1:35th scale Leopard 2A6/A6NL
Revell 03281 1:35th scale Leopard 2A6/A6NL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03281 Leopard 2 A6/A6NL 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 4009803032818
Non assembled plastic model kit Illustrated multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions, Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Revell 03281 1:35 Leopard 2A6/A6NL
Revell 03281 1:35 Leopard 2A6/A6NL, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.29
£37.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L315 cm
Scale
1:35
Set Consisting of
292 individual parts

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Leopard 2 A6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£31.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
jacksonrus
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.35
davecoley
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£37.77
Shipping: Free
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel