Tamiya British Matilda

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya British Matilda
from £21.84to £34.299 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamiya British Matilda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Matilda MK II British Tank Luca Stefano Cristini Paperback Soldie 9791255890164
Matilda MK II British Tank Luca Stefano Cristini Paperback Soldie, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
Luca Stefano Cristini Matilda MK II British Tank (Paperback)
Luca Stefano Cristini Matilda MK II British Tank (Paperback), Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA Matilda Mk III/IV British Infantry Tank Mk IIA Model No. 35300 Kit
TAMIYA Matilda Mk III/IV British Infantry Tank Mk IIA Model No. 35300 Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.95
£27.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Tamiya 32572 British Matilda MkIIA Infantry Tank (1:48 Scale)
Tamiya 32572 British Matilda MkIIA Infantry Tank (1:48 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£24.50
£28.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
TAMIYA 32572 Matilda Mk III / IV British Infantry Tank 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32572 Matilda Mk III / IV British Infantry Tank 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 32572 Matilda Mk III / IV British Infantry Tank 1:48 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 32572 Matilda Mk III / IV British Infantry Tank 1:48 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/48 Matilda MKIII/IV British Infantry Tank Kit - 32572 HC-32572
Tamiya 1/48 Matilda MKIII/IV British Infantry Tank Kit - 32572, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.91
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300032572 – 1: 48 Matilda Mk.III/IV British Infantry TM32572
Tamiya 300032572 – 1: 48 Matilda Mk.III/IV British Infantry, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£29.63
Shipping: Free
Matilda MK II British Tank by Luca Stefano Cristini Paperback Book
Matilda MK II British Tank by Luca Stefano Cristini Paperback Book, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M
Tamiya British Matilda
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£23.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
ryefield_books
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.88
Shipping: Free
jzncollectables
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: £3.65
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: £4.25
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel