Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03279)

Manufacturer: Revell
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03279)
from £27.10to £38.996 offersManufacturer: Revell
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 316
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L334 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03279 Panzerhaubitze 2000 1:35 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit B07JLVSRHG
Detailed model kit for advanced model builders. Non-assembled plastic model kit. Illustraded multilingual assembly instructions include extensive directions. Kit suitable fo ages 12 to adult., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Revell German Panzerhaubitze 2000 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit RL03279
Revell German Panzerhaubitze 2000 (1:35 Scale) Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
£37.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Revell 03279 1:35 Panzerhaubitze 2000
Revell 03279 1:35 Panzerhaubitze 2000, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£33.29
£37.24
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
REVELL 1/35 PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 03279
REVELL 1/35 PANZERHAUBITZE 2000 (PLASTIC MODEL KIT) 03279, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Revell 03279 German Panzerhaubitze 2000 (1:35 Scale)
Revell 03279 German Panzerhaubitze 2000 (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Revell 03279. Panzerhaubitze 2000. 1/35 Plastic Kit
Revell 03279. Panzerhaubitze 2000. 1/35 Plastic Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Figures
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L334 Millimetre
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
316
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03279)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Panzerhaubitze 2000 (03279)
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
stranger-tings
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £4.95
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: £3.95
modelstore
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel