Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
from £30.28to £53.0012 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model Vehicle
• Scale: 1:35
• Number of Parts: 206
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L158 Millimetre x W85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/35 Sturmgesshutz Iii Ausf B 35281
Tamiya 1/35 Sturmgesshutz Iii Ausf B 35281, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Tools, Supplies & Engines > Tools > Airbrush
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
35281 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B Sd.KFz.142
35281 Tamiya 1:35 Scale German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf B Sd.KFz.142, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.00
£34.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tamiya - 35281 - Model - Sturmgeschütz III Ausf B - Scale 1:35 GM-TMY35281
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 35.3 x 20.2 x 6.3 Model Number: TMYTAM35281 Package Weight: 421.84 grams, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 35281 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.B (1:35 Scale)
Tamiya 35281 German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.B (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35281 Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35281 Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 35281 Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 1:35 Military Model Kit
TAMIYA 35281 Sturmgesshutz III Ausf B 1:35 Military Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 1:35 GERMAN STURMGESCHUTZ III AUSFB SCALE MILITARY Model Kit 35281
Tamiya 1/35 1:35 GERMAN STURMGESCHUTZ III AUSFB SCALE MILITARY Model Kit 35281, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Sturmgesshutz Iii Ausf B 35281
Tamiya 1/35 Sturmgesshutz Iii Ausf B, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£34.19
£39.18
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Sturmgesshutz STUG III Ausf B tank TAM35281
Tamiya 1/35 scale WW2 German Sturmgesshutz STUG III Ausf B tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.68
£38.67
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Base price: £34.68 / Unit
Tamiya German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.B Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model
German Sturmgeschutz III Ausf.B Tank Kit | 1:35 Scale Assembly Model, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 35281 1:35th scale Sd.Kfz. 142 Sturmgeschütz III Ausf. B
Tamiya 35281 1:35th scale Sd.Kfz. 142 Sturmgeschütz III Ausf. B, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 281 German Army Sturmgeschütz Iii Ausf
Tamiya 1/35 Military Miniature Series No. 281 German Army Sturmgeschütz Iii Ausf, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L158 Millimetre x W85 mm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
206
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tamiya Hetzer Mid Produc.1/35
£34.07
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya 1:35 Bundeswehr Leopard 2A6 (300035271)
£34.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£25.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
rcmodelshopdirect
prodImage
£30.28
Shipping: Free
redcarmodels
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £3.50
Gaugemaster
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
gaugemaster_controls
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel