Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)

Price History
• Model Kit
• Scale: 1:72
• Number of Parts: 421
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: L262 Millimetre x W59 mm x H65 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Revell 03311 SLT 50-3 "Elefant + Leopard 2A4 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03311/SDJ
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Revell 03311 SLT 50-3 "Elefant + Leopard 2A4 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit R03311
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant Leopard 2A4 1:72 Transporter Tank Model Kit PRE-ORDER 03311
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant Leopard 2A4 1:72 Transporter Tank Model Kit PRE-ORDER, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
Revell 03311 SLT 50-3 "Elefant + Leopard 2A4 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit 03311/SDJ
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
Revell 03311 SLT 50-3 "Elefant + Leopard 2A4 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit R03311
Model kits for uncomplicated plastic model building enjoyment. For all model building fans aged 10 and older. Made in Germany., Manufacturer: Carrera Revell Europe GmbH
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L262 Millimetre x W59 mm x H65 mm
Material
Plastic
Number of Parts
421
Scale
1:72

Price History

1M 3M
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Revell

Similar Priced Products

Revell Leopard 1A1
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell Leopard 1 (03240)
£36.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Italeri Semovente M42 75/18 (6569)
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£27.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. N
£39.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
SDJ Sports Ltd
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
World Wide Shopping Mall Ltd
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
wwsm2006
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / Unit
prodImage
£37.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel