Italeri M4-A1 Sherman

Manufacturer: Italeri
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
from £20.46to £38.4913 offersManufacturer: Italeri
• Model Tank
• Scale: 1:35
• Lacquered: No
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Italeri IT225 1/35 - Sherman M4-A1 Tank
Italeri IT225 1/35 - Sherman M4-A1 Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£20.46
£23.96
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 225 1:35 M4A1 Sherman
Italeri 225 1:35 M4A1 Sherman, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£23.39
£27.34
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
ITALERI 6568S - 1:35 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry, Model Building, Kit, Standing Model Building, Crafts, Hobby, Gluing, Plastic Kit, Unpainted B07TXTX2L1
Detailed 1:35 scale kit High-quality plastic model kit "M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry" Exact fit and high quality Easy to assemble with illustrated instructions (English language not guaranteed) Model kit for gluing, Manufacturer: Italeri
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
More offers
Italeri 6568 1/35 M4A1 Sherman with U.S Infantry IT6568
Italeri 6568 1/35 M4A1 Sherman with U.S Infantry, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.24
£29.74
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman with U.S. Infantry 1:35 Scale Model Tank Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman With 7 Infantry Figures 1:35 Plastic Model Kit
Italeri 6568 M4A1 Sherman With 7 Infantry Figures 1:35 Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Italeri 6568 US M4A1 Sherman with Infantry (1:35 Scale)
Italeri 6568 US M4A1 Sherman with Infantry (1:35 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Italeri M4A1 Sherman With Infantry 6568
Italeri M4A1 Sherman With Infantry, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£36.09
£41.08
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Italeri 1/35 Military - M4A1 Sherman with 7 U.S. Infantry Figures - 6568
Italeri 1/35 Military - M4A1 Sherman with 7 U.S. Infantry Figures - 6568, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.79
£40.28
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Italeri 1:35 M4A1 Sherman with 7 Infantry Figures Plastic Model Kit HC-6568
Italeri 1:35 M4A1 Sherman with 7 Infantry Figures Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M4A1 Sherman with 7 Infantry Figures 6568
Italeri model military kit 1/35 M4A1 Sherman with 7 Infantry Figures, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.49
£42.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Lacquered
No
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:35

Price History

1M 3M
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Italeri

Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100
£165.83
Italeri Fast attack craft Type S-100Compare 6 Prices
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)
£61.99
Italeri Stalingrad Siege 1942 (6193)Compare 12 Prices
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)
£59.05
Italeri Scania R730 Streamline (3952)Compare 10 Prices
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1N
£20.99
Italeri AB 212 /UH 1NCompare 8 Prices
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)
£25.00
Italeri Leopard 2A4 (6559)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)
£12.99
Italeri MC.202 Folgore (1439)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)
£78.95
Italeri TF-104 G Starfighter (2509)Compare 13 Prices
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)
£24.95
Italeri TR-1A/B (2809)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£18.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Trumpeter Chinese Tank Type 83 152 mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: £3.50
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£35.41
Shipping: Free
modelsforsaleltd
prodImage
£26.24
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel