Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
from £102.59to £114.994 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Model Ship
• Scale: 1:350
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRU05312 - Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Repulse (1941)
Trumpeter1:350-HMSRepulse(1941)
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Repulse (1941) PKTM05312
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£108.19
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 05312 1:350th scale HMS Repulse 1941
Trumpeter 05312 1:350th scale HMS Repulse 1941, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Boats & Ships
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1:350 - HMS Repulse (1941) B001PJLN8I
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Plastic
Scale
1:350

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter A-4M Skyhawk
£68.24
Trumpeter A-4M SkyhawkCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 Truck
£63.99
Trumpeter 751015 1/35 M915 TruckCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59
£88.99
Trumpeter USS Massachusetts BB-59Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
prodImage
£102.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.19
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel